Penthouses for sale in Red Sea, page 4

155 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse, Panoramic Views in Blanca Somabay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    139,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    76,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Direct On Marina For Sale Fanadir Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    370,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse, Panoramic Views in Blanca Somabay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    144,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    12,658,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    47,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,930,000 EGP

    Limited Penthouse Double View | Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    39,440 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,813,440 EGP

    Penthouse two bedrooms 117 SQM + 39SQM Roof Top

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    74,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Sea View Penthouse Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    167,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Bay west-penthouse-3bedrooms fully finished

    Premises logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    76,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea view 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    77,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea view 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 3BR Penthouse Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    19,920,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Penthouse in Blanca Gardens2 SomaBay

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    105,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Penthouse & Sea View with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,696,769 EGP

    Penthouse Apt in sahl hasheesh, just 7% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    69,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot Offer Resale Penthouse Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET 1ST ROW ON 8 YEARS 0% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,240,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Makadi Heights With Best Price

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Enjoy luxury and tranquility on the Red Sea

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    140,425 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Spacious Penthouse

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Finished 3BR Penthouse Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    200,000,000 EGP

    Last penthouse direct SEA VIEW for sale in Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    337 sqm

    593,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    85,620,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Penthouse in Prestigious location

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    356,750 EGP/sqm