Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mangroovy Residence

6 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Sea Access -Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    163,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Sea Access -Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    237,333 EGP/sqm