4 bedroom Villas for sale in Hurghada, page 21

531 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    24,090,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in New Gouna, Seaview, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    92,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Villa, High Ceiling, 1st Row Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Signature Sea View 4 Bedroom Villa with Nanny's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    536 sqm standalone luxury villa with prime design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    536 sqm

    65,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Brand New Finished Villa 200m 4BR+3Bath-7Y Install

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Unfinished villa for sale in Mubarak 7

    My Real Estate logo image

    Mubarak 7, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,415,000 EGP

    Now you can own your villa in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    222,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,635,000 EGP

    Own your luxury villa in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    6

    189 sqm

    199,126 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    39,595,000 EGP

    Your new house in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    4

    163 sqm

    242,914 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    112,544,801 EGP

    amazing villa view in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    416,832 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    112,261,431 EGP

    Your Dream villa in Northbay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    415,783 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    112,403,116 EGP

    The Amazing View Villa in North Bay ElGouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    416,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    111,836,378 EGP

    your dream villa now in north bay

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    414,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    112,308,660 EGP

    your dream villa in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    415,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    112,072,519 EGP

    your dream villa now in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    415,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,986,270 EGP

    the first row villa in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    411,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    112,544,801 EGP

    the amazing villa in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    416,832 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    23,168,977 EGP

    Luxurious Villa For Sale In Mubarak 6 District

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    115,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY Standalone Full Sea View In New Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    201,352,000 EGP

    Prime location villa with open lagoon in New Nubia

    Beyoot logo image

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    503,380 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    53,460,459 EGP

    Exclusive Sea-View Villa for Sale in Jamaran

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    133,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,405,000 EGP

    Exclusive 4 BR villa with lagoon view and pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    254,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    4 BR Standalone villa with Lagoon view in Tawila

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    225,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,750,000 EGP

    4 BR Villa In Tawila Fully Furnished - Lagoon View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    243,548 EGP/sqm