4 bedroom Villas for sale in Hurghada, page 13

531 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow 4BR Villa Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,600,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa Over 8 Years, New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    121,904 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa Sea View Finished Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    112,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN YOUR VILLA FIRST ROW IN NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    103,809 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Standalone Villa in Makadina - Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    100,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    First Row Single-Floor Standalone Ready To Deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    508 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,500,000 EGP

    First Row Single-Floor Standalone Ready To Deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    508 sqm

    140,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    4-Bedroom Villa With Private Pool In Joubal Lagoon

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    318,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Prime Furnished Villa With Pool In Hill Villas

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hill Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    107,213,570 EGP

    4 BR Villa with premium lagoon views in North Bay

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    374,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW VILLA IN TRACO WITH LONG INSALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    454 sqm

    52,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    for sale sea view villa with pool in red sea /8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,220 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,220 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,220 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,220 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa first row lagoon !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Villa for Sale with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    237 sqm

    232,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    189,100,000 EGP

    4-Bedroom Villa With Private Pool In Steigenberger

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Steigenberger Makadi, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    540,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,300,700 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA WITH THE PERFECT VIEW IN NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    111,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,300,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA WITH THE PERFECT VIEW IN NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    111,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    26,890,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Sea View Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    103,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,600,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY VILLA BY ORASCOM WITH 0% DP FINISHED !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    217 sqm

    113,364 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 4Bedrooms 0% Dp Over 8Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm