3 bedroom Villas for sale in Kamaran

7 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    31,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEA, LAGOON VIEW VILLA 3BED LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW VILLA , LOWEST PRICE , WITH 0%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    152,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED LOWEST PRICE ON 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    164,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    46,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE ,GOUNA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST DP, PRIME LOCATION SEAVIEW.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    416,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa FF Prime Location at 0%DP over up to 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm