3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Safaga, page 2

43 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Ras Soma 3Beds ALMAZA REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    178 sqm

    143,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,550,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Ras Soma 3Beds ALMAZA REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    178 sqm

    143,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Ras Soma 3Beds ALMAZA REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    178 sqm

    143,258 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    33,600,000 EGP

    Finished Town House With 6 Years Credit In Marassi

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    204,878 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Finished town house corner first row lagoon 5% Dp

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    215,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Ras Soma 3Beds ALMAZA REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    178 sqm

    143,258 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Town Villa for Sale in Makadina - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    107,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    51,363 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Town Villa for Sale in Makadina - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    107,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Sea view townhouse: limited offer! Get 20% off now

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town-Villa in Somabay, 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    39,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In Marassi Red Prime Location

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    240,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,400,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع متشطبه سوما باي البحر الاحمر بمقدم 5%

    Golf Town-Marina Edition, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    160,526 EGP/sqm

1