3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 2

287 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    122m apartment with 3BR + distinctive aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Own a 122m apartment with a roof of the same size

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Spacious 137m apartment with 3BR + private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Book 3BR 147 sqm near New Magawish Walk

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 106 sqm in Magawish by lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 122 sqm high ROI opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 137 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 122 sqm by mega aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,646,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 106 sqm with modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 147 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 122 sqm perfect for families

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Book your 122 sqm unit smart choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 147 sqm with yearly return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    10,108,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Holidays Park Resort Villas

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    148 sqm 3BR First Floor – Spacious Luxury Home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,870,000 EGP

    3BR Pool View Apartment in Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sky Star Near SenzoMall Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,700,000 EGP

    Own your villa now in luxury compound near senzo

    Yasser Zahran logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    59,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,907,061 EGP

    161 sqm 3 Bedrooms Side Sea View at Scandic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    92,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 122 m² with pool view Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Invest 3BR 122 m² great deal Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 137 m² prime spot in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 122 m² invest now Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 122 m² varied spaces Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    unit : 160 sqm + 20 sqm garden with dis 25%.

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm