3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 3

287 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 122 sqm with pool view and wide space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Invest 3BR 122 sqm strong ROI opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 137 sqm in Magawish prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 122 sqm smart design and full comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 122 sqm with pools and full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,612,750 EGP

    164m + spacious garden 165m for lovers of peace.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    58,614 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,211,499 EGP

    Apartment for sale in desirable location 164m, 3BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    50,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,492,564 EGP

    Rare 3BR Pool-View Apartment – Aqua Infinity Resor

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    43,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,211,499 EGP

    164m 3BR Penthouse +80m Roof Special Offer

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,070 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,907,061 EGP

    Apartment 161m, 3BR, family space - private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    92,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,612,750 EGP

    164m 3BR Ground Apt Garden 10% Off

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    58,614 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,211,499 EGP

    Apartment 164m with a spacious roof and open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    50,070 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,612,750 EGP

    Apartment 164m with garden 165m - Unlimited luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    58,614 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,777,600 EGP

    Pent House 160SQM - 3BR +48 SQM Roof Top

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,907,061 EGP

    Own 161m 3BR Side Sea View 3rd Floor Luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    92,590 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,191,771 EGP

    Apartment 164m, 3BR with garden for an ideal space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    56,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,541,284 EGP

    Apt for sale with attractive down payment 164m 3BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    45,983 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,211,499 EGP

    Apartment 164m, 3BR, distinctive roof in Tamaraya

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    50,070 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Over Looking Lagoon | @ Soma bay | 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Pool view 3 bedroom villa for sale in Sky Villas

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Coastal Living: 3BR Beachfront at Storia

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,583,200 EGP

    3 BDR Penthouse between Hurghada and Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment With Pool For Sale In Sholan 2

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    112,121 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    Three Bedrooms 148 SQM - German Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,788,600 EGP

    3BR Garden Apartment 58m Private Pool 36m Luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm