3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort, page 2

83 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 3bed panoramic view over 8years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Chalet – Red Sea Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    50,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE .

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PANORAMIC CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Townhouse Panoramic Sea and Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    sea view chalet for sale in makadi with 0%dp /8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,890,000 EGP

    Direct on Lagoon Garden Chalet 3BED Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    78,492 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,450,000 EGP

    Resale119 m² + G Finished+Kitchen Direct on lagoon

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    119 sqm

    62,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW IN MAKADI WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    128 sqm

    124,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Luxury Life Style

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Chalet Fully Finished & Acs in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Luxury Life Style

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,050,000 EGP

    Lowest chalet 3bed open view | RTM | Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    47,633 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet 3B Ready To Move Open view in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    89,523 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Panoramic Sea View | Makadi Heights | 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,225,000 EGP

    0% Own A 3BR Duplex Double View Over 8 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    143,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 3bed panoramic view over 8years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    13,560,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    82,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,458,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Chalet Direct Sea View 105 m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    90,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    107m² chalet for sale in Makadi Heights-Red Sea

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    107 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PANORAMIC CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet121m+112m Garden Direct the Pool RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    121 sqm

    86,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lagoon Garden Chalet Resale In Makdi RTM Over 5 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm