3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 2

42 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED UNITS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,170,000 EGP

    Chalet Makadina By Travco FullyFinished Delivery 2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    74,233 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    شالية لاستلام فيو لاجون مباشرامقدم5%علي اطول سداد

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    178,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    14,980,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,625 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    14,700,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View For Sale Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,800 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA | 1ST ROW | 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    123,083 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View Finished Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    120,472 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Chalet - Lagoon Front -Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,845,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet+roof | open sea view resale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    93,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,045,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet-open sea view - lagoon direct

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    75,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished ground chalet lagoon direct-resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    99,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,485,000 EGP

    RESALE | CHALET WITH OPEN SEA VIEW READY TO MOVE!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    90,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    15,893,000 EGP

    Delivery In 2026 Chalet For Sale 3 Beds F-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    120,401 EGP/sqm

1