2 bedroom Properties for sale in Soma Bay, page 8

598 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE NEAR THE BEACH _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS CHALET DIRECT LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery Next Year Full Sea View Smal DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery Next Year Full Sea View Smal DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery Next Year Full Sea View Small DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet 2 BR Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 BR -112M Garden- Finished -Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Lagoon View Finished Installment 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2BR Finished Discount 20% Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea view Standalone Chalet Finished Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    144,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Sea view Chalet Fully Finished in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery Next Year Full Sea View Smal DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    YOUR FULLY FINISHED UNIT OVERLOOKING SEA & LAGOONS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery Next Year Full Sea View Small DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    24,800,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 2 Bed Sea View Over 7 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    190,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Prime Location 8 Years Inst.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa One Story In Bay West Soma Bay Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    One Story Villa In Bay West Soma Bay Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit Chalet Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH BEST RED SEA DEVELOPERS OVER 8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    130,841 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    LAST BEST LOCATED CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale FULL SEA VIEW in somabay

    Premium

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    99,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 33M Garden Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,180,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet at Mesca soma bay Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    265,849 EGP/sqm