2 bedroom Properties for sale in Soma Bay, page 10

598 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER || FIRST INSTALLMENT AFTER ONE YEAR!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER || FIRST INSTALLMENT AFTER ONE YEAR!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER || FIRST INSTALLMENT AFTER ONE YEAR!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    First row chalet with lagoon finished, at lowest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED, LOWEST PRICE WITH 5%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    161,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    143,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    very special unit in soma bay with panoramic view

    Realm Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW APARTMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE, OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    125,619 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1st Row Chalet Double View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Blanca collection Chalet 2 BR Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 2 Bed Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet PrimeView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,400,000 EGP

    Blanca collection 2 BR With Garden Installment 5Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    814,737 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Soma Bay Resort 17Million insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    6,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    814,737 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Soma Bay Resort 17Million insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    6,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,890,000 EGP

    Own your Finished Penthouse sea view in soma bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    89,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    620,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Soma Bay 620K Quarter-21m Total

    Premium

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    4,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Ready chalet, Quarter 800K, Total cash 25 Million

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Ready chalet, Quarter 800K, Total cash 25 Million

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Ready chalet, Quarter 800K, Total cash 25 Million

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,840,000 EGP

    First row on the Red Sea, installments up to 30 mo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    16,428 EGP/sqm