2 bedroom Properties for sale in Soma Bay, page 12

594 properties
  • 26

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR FINISHED CHALET WITH 5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View with 20% OFF Over 5y - NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Now 2BR Chalet SEA VIEW over 8 years installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Now 2BR Chalet SEA VIEW over 8 years installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,999,990 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME STEPS FROM THE BEACH IN SOMABAY !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    123,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH PRIME LOCATION IN SOMABAY-BOOK NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    124,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    LAST CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    109,322 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه بالكامل للبيع في سوما باي بفيو Pool

    Premium

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sea view with garden ready to move @SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Sea view with garden ready to move @SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Sea view with garden ready to move @SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2 BR Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Sea view with garden ready to move @SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE CLOSE TO THE SEA _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    131,677 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    DIRECT LAGOON CHALET FOR SALE _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    30,030,000 EGP

    Somabay fully finished 112 2 bed 1st floor chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    268,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,480,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse in Blanca Collection | 724K DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    115,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,120,000 EGP

    2BR Twin Villa in Baywest Valley | 956K DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    118,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Marassi chalet in Lea phase superlux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet soma bay for Sale installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    116,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Before Price Increase Chalet Seaview Somabay on 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm