2 bedroom Properties for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 5

180 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    LAST BEST LOCATED CHALET WITH 0%DP LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    115,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 110 sq m Sea View Ready to Live

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    245,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Chalet With Panoramic View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    1,200 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet Resale In Makdi Del 1 Y Over 4 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Receive your Double Sea and Lagoon View Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    170,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet 2bed early delivery new gouna!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,392,640 EGP

    Own A 2BR Chalet With Lagoon View 8 Year Payment!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    219,141 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    15,670,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View With Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    120,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Gouna Mangroovy

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Finished Sea Viea Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,425,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with garden for sale in Mangroovy

    TREX logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    319,836 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2 bed ready to move in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Waterside Furnished With Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR DIRECT LAGOON WITH 5%DP UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRECT SANDY POOL-EARLY DELIVERY-UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,510,000 EGP

    0% Down Lagoon View Chalet 8 Year Installments !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    142,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm