2 bedroom Properties for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 6

180 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    14,821,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View Fully Finished Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    128,878 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet delivered with install O 6y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,550,000 EGP

    LIMITED TIME OFFER BY ORASCOM 0% DP IN NEW GOUNA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    119,911 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Overlooking The Pool Directly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet direct to pool in Mangroovy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,220,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move sea view _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market price_chalet 2bed sea , lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Makadina By Travco FullyFinished Delivery 2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    81,372 EGP/sqm