2 bedroom Properties for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 3

180 properties
  • 25

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Chalet Direct Sea View Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    126,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    136,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Direct Lagoon View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,420,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Sea View For Sale Offer 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,135,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs+ Kitchen Chalet Direct Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,080 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE SERVICED APART DIRECT POOL @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Gouna PRIME VIEW LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    180,800 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in sabina _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    With 0% DP Own Sea View Chalet at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    A BARGAIN - 1st Row Sea Chalet - UP TO 8 YEAR PLAN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet For Sale Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    94,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    HURRY UP-0%DP BY ORASCOM IN NEW GOUNA LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    115,740 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,090 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% SEA VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    116,072 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,123,000 EGP

    Penthouse Panoramic Sea View - With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    171,481 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Panoramic Seaview Lowest Price @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Own Villa Sea view_Lowest Price_ in RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    167,096 EGP/sqm