2 bedroom Properties for sale in Mangroovy Residence

180 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, 5% DP & near delivery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed early delivery 5% DP\10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    1st row chalet | 5% DP | 10Y installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    54,705 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    1st row chalet | 5% DP | 8Y installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL EALY DELIVERY_FINISHED_UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    177,083 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move prime chalet in mangroovy with 30%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 2bed sea view over 8Y installment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 2BR Chalet Double View 8 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    101,398 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    109,836 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    118,461 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE FINISHED-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEWGOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    115,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,812,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View Over 7 Yrs Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    135,969 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRECT POOL WITH INSTALLMENT UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Chalet 2 BRs at New Gouna with 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Cabin

    60,000,000 EGP

    Cabin Ready to Move 5% Down Payment F.F First Row

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    400,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale lowest price prime chalet in red sea/8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm