2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 93

3,159 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,896,000 EGP

    Aurora Palace – Sea View Luxury Apartments

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    46,188 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 112m for sale over 7Y, Soma Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart for sale, Prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    140,243 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,958,000 EGP

    Premium Unit for Sale in Airport Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,451,265 EGP

    Iconic Resort–2Bedroom Apartment with Street view

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    40,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    Unit 1 – Two-Bedroom Apartment with Sky Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two bedrooms 100 SQM with furniture

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    77m_2 Beed_Fully Finished_Facing Bestway_Al Ahyaa

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    34,805 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,329,600 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment – Level Two – Sky Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    2BR Loft Apartment for Sale in Kamaran El Gouna

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,611,200 EGP

    High-Demand Rental Opportunity in La Mora

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,608,000 EGP

    Own a 2-Bedroom Apartment in the Heart of El Mamsh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,214,892 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Hadaba!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    51,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,750 EGP

    Coastal Elegance: 2-Bedroom Retreat with Exclusive

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale 95m– Mubarak 6

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic view 2 beds/ 2 bath in Palma Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Palma Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Floor Cyan El Gouna Golf View

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    185,950 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,466,242 EGP

    شقة2غرف نوم: 125م²الحديقة60م² المسبح الخاص37

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    75,729 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,004,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Sea & Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 86SQM - Sea View direct-Private Beach

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,391,100 EGP

    Modern 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,876,000 EGP

    Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,680,000 EGP

    Storia del Mare – Ready to Move 2 Bedroom

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,770,000 EGP

    spacious 2bedrooms apartment in a lagoon community

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Lavaya, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    53,425 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,605,600 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment (104m²) Pool/Sea View in Clan

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm