2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 86

3,159 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,605,600 EGP

    104 m² beside full-service shopping center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    104 m² on Magawish Promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    118 m² surrounded by 80% greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    Secure 107 m² in residential investment resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,969,096 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment with Premium View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    77,992 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,033,986 EGP

    119 sqm Apartment with Open View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    75,915 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished-Cash-Immediate Delivery

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    33,522 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    For sale 2 bedrooms in Kafr downtown El gouna

    Kafr Downtown, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Smart 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Hurghada!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,431,286 EGP

    121 sqm Apartment with Premium View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    77,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,212,800 EGP

    107 m² with access to 4 swimming pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Invest in 80 m² delivery within 2 years

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    93,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Duplex Penthouse El Gouna- Abu Tig Marina

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Own 104 m² surrounded by 4,000 m² greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    58,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,984,000 EGP

    Experience Comfortable Living in 80 sqm Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,989,826 EGP

    112 sqm Unit with 21 sqm Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    80,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Secure 120 m² in low-density community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Own 80 m² with 10,000 m² water features

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    Own 107 sqm Apartment with Garden and Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,694,931 EGP

    Own Your 121 sqm Home in Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    80,123 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,358,712 EGP

    122 sqm Apartment at Cala Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    76,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,731,846 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment with Premium View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    75,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,248,000 EGP

    Your 82 unit with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,347,285 EGP

    112 sqm in Luxury Sahl Hasheesh Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    83,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,519,026 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment with Premium View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    74,078 EGP/sqm