2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 51

3,159 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,073,000 EGP

    Directly from the own company Al Dau Strand Mamsha

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Strand, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    121,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,029,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Pool view ready to move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with private garden in Makadi

    My Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,176,899 EGP

    Book 104 sqm 2BR with modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,072,600 EGP

    Ready to move units in Island view(the View) sea v

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    117,742 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,430,231 EGP

    Invest in 86 sqm with 24/7 security

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    51,514 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tawaya, Sahl Hasheesh.

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    120,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,176,238 EGP

    Book 104 sqm near malls and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    49,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own 112 sqm pool view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    49,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Book 2BR117 sqm near Senzo Mall and Neverland

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Book 112 sqm with full hotel services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 112 sqm near banks area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,072,600 EGP

    2BR Apartment Sea View in sheraton

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    144 sqm

    118,559 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,181,750 EGP

    Invest in strategic Hurghada location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    49,350 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,445,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in Sun Gate

    My Real Estate logo image

    Sun Gate Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    69,579 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Invest in 117 sqm in fully serviced community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,566,800 EGP

    118m 2BR First Floor Apartment Family Living Home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,670,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    109,065 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Own 2BR 89 sqm in full resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    Own 88 sqm in El Hadaba behind Al Aseel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,231,100 EGP

    Book 106 sqm with hotel management

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    49,350 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 5 Y _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    140,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER !! FULL SEA VIEW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    104,716 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment with Private Roof

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm