2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 127

3,159 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    2 bedroom for SALE ready to move HUB Resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,773,500 EGP

    Sea View Apartment For Sale In The View Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    123,427 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,492,000 EGP

    Exclusive 2 BR Apartment with Sea and Pool view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    178,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,744,050 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Il Bayou Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    118,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,026,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The View Residence Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale, Samra Bay, Hurghada

    Home Vacation logo image

    Samra Bay, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    74,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    A Ready to move Apartment For Sale In Magawish

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين مميزة في هب ريزورت مقدم 50% تسليم فوري

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm