1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Magawish Resort, page 15

366 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 60sqm street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    La Vida – Elegant Homes in Prime Location Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,944,000 EGP

    Live Stylishly in Magawish Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    48,262 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,933,000 EGP

    Discover Smart, Modern Living at Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    48,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,447,600 EGP

    Stylish 1BR Garden Apartment | Pool View | Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,816,000 EGP

    Own Your Home in Trivana with Easy Installments

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,082,000 EGP

    Your Perfect City-View 1Bed with Private Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,156 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,447,600 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden – Trivana,

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,868 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,447,600 EGP

    Where Poolside Elegance Meets Coastal Living

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,868 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,944,000 EGP

    Your Stylish Home on Trivana Resort Magawish Road

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    High-Demand City View Apartment at La Vida

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Live Smart, Live in Clan – Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Invest Smart, Live Stylish – La Vida Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Panorama Magawish Located at El Bahga Square

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,944,000 EGP

    Live & Invest Smart at Trivana, Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,646,000 EGP

    Live Smart. Invest Wise. Welcome to Trivana Magaw

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm