1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Magawish Resort, page 9

366 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    Live and invest together 73 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    In front of New Eagles 68 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,534,667 EGP

    75% units see the sea 73 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    Charming 1BR with Private Garden & Pool Access

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    41,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Exclusive 1BR with Pool Access & Private Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,245,275 EGP

    Spacious 1BR Retreat with Pool View | Luxury

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    54,075 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,083,050 EGP

    A Masterpiece with Serene Pool View at Aurora

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    54,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Own 73 sqm with privacy and calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Your 86 sqm within a 10,000 sqm project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm with jacuzzi facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,083,200 EGP

    Invest in 68 sqm near a tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Own 73 sqm in Magawish in front of New Eagles

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    73 sqm with sea views from most units

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Your 73 sqm in a project with 4 pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    Invest in 73 sqm with a shopping center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,419,800 EGP

    Own 82 sqm in a full-service community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Your 86 sqm near international schools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Own 82 sqm in Magawish tourist area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Own 73 sqm near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 86 SQM -Heart of Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,992,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 68 SQM - Heart Of Hurghada- Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    One Bedroom 73 SQM - Heart of Hurghada- Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,358,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 73 SqM pool view in Aurora

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment – Magawish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Magawish

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm