1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Magawish Resort, page 11

366 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,992,000 EGP

    Invest in 68 m² near Leaders Language School

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    73 m² in low-density resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    46,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,454,333 EGP

    Strong opportunity in 73 m² with real privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,358,000 EGP

    Own 73 m² within a 10,000 m² project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    Rare opportunity in 68 m² at Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    Own 73 m² with 4 swimming pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own 86 m² in a prime touristic address

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    68 m² directly facing New Eagles Hotel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,534,667 EGP

    Invest in 73 m² W-shape sea-view design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    Invest in 73 m² in an exclusive community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Norma Magawish – Your 1-Bedroom with Pool View!

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,926,600 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment – Pool View – Trivana Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,599,612 EGP

    شقة غرفة نوم واحدة – فيو حمام سباحة حديقة خاصة

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    40,445 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,244,000 EGP

    Clan Residents – Magawish Apartments 2027

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    Trivana Resort – Premium Apartments in Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,002,000 EGP

    Aurora Palace – Luxury Living in Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View with 20% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,098,667 EGP

    68 m² of luxury facing New Eagles

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Own 73 m² in a private resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,257,667 EGP

    Own 73 m² in Magawish heart

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    58,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Investment opportunity in 73 m² prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86 m² with full lifestyle services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Invest in 73 m² with sea-view design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    73 m² directly on Magawish promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm