Properties for sale in New Obour City, page 8

450 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    The first luxury compound in - New Obour City

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    مشروع اوكارديا العبورالجديده علي امتداد محور خط 10

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,595 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,221,250 EGP

    For the first time in Obour City

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    27,532 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,177,000 EGP

    Garden Villa with an exceptional location

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    25,109 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment– Direct View of Water Court

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    Flow Park Residence / Own your apartment now

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    25,327 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك الخصوصيه ارضي بحديقه ومدخل خاص بموقع مميز

    Location Real estate' logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 170 م للبيع في العبور الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,652,800 EGP

    Own a spacious 156m plot with a 69m garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    156 sqm

    23,415 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,164,000 EGP

    180m apartment with 3BR at an investment price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,101,400 EGP

    3 bedrooms 158 sqm with stunning view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,065,600 EGP

    3 bedrooms 162 sqm with 91 sqm private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    25,096 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,748,400 EGP

    Experience tranquility in a 173m Apt, installments

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    173 sqm

    21,667 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    7,367,500 EGP

    Own a 301m duplex with a spacious 100m garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    301 sqm

    24,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,801,800 EGP

    3 bedrooms 171 sqm with 154 sqm private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    28,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,941,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms 170 sqm prime location with all amenity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,182 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,174,600 EGP

    Own a 47m chalet at an attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    24,991 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,984,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms 180 sqm in Al-Shabab Square Obour City

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,133 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,800,000 EGP

    كود3308MG ارض 500م بالعبور الجديدة تنازل بالجهاز

    Oscar logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    500 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,606,500 EGP

    three bedrooms 155 SQM - New Obour

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,267 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,984,000 EGP

    Three Bedroom 180 SQM- New Obour

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,133 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,652,800 EGP

    Three bedrooms 156 SQM +69 SQM Garden - Obour

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    23,415 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,065,600 EGP

    Three bedrooms 162 SQM + 91 SQM Garden - Obour

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    25,096 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,986,800 EGP

    Three bedrooms and 3 Bathroom 176 SQM - Obour

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    22,652 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,941,000 EGP

    Three bedrooms 170 SQM - Obour City

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,182 EGP/sqm