3 bedroom Properties for sale in 3rd District, page 4

200 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m at a bargain price.

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    بين الحي الاول والتاني بجوار كمبوند جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    بين الحي الاول والتاني بجوار كمبوند جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    بين الحي الاول والتاني بجوار كمبوند جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    جاردنيا 2 بين الحي الاول والتاني بجوار جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Last available apartment 125 sqm for sale

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 135 متر لقطه بكمبوند جردينيا2 استلام فوري

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    110 sqm apartment for sale

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    110 sqm apartment for sale

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 125 متر بجردينيا2 بموقع مميز جدا وهادئ

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه 175 متر جردينيا2 العبور بكمبوند مميز وهادئ جدا

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    158 sqm Apartment with 10% Discount

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    20,949 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    جاردنيا 2 العبور الجديده بين الحي الاول والتاني

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    A great apartment in Obour

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر استلام فوري بحري بكمبوند جردينيا 2مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt | 100-M Installments | Turath

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Turath Park, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Own in Obour Now – 10% Down, Pay Over 100 Months!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Turath Park, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m², second floor, sea view, Gardenia

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m², second floor, sea view, Gardenia

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند فلو بارك بالعبور الحي الثالث

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,821 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقتك داخل كمبوند جاردينيا 203م بافضل مواصفات ممكنه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    16,748 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري 175 متر مساحه متميزه رائعه

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة 125 متر استلام فورى ( 3 غرف نوم + 3 حمام )

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه135متر لقطه بسعر رائع استلام فوري بالعبور مميزه

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور الحي الثالث

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    20,357 EGP/sqm