3 bedroom Properties for sale in 3rd District, page 3

194 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,367,683 EGP

    شقه مميزه 153 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,011 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,367,683 EGP

    شقه مميزه 153 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,349,605 EGP

    شقه 146 متر +73 متر جاردن بسعر مميز بكمبوند جزيل

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    22,942 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 125 متر بكمبوند جردينيا2 موقع مميز فيو مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    ادفع و استلم شقتك بكمبوند جاردينيا 2 بمدينه العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه 110 متر استلام فوري بفيو كمبوند

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia 2 Compound

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Own a smartly designed 110 sqm apartment

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بين الحي الاول والتاني بجوار كمبوند جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home 110sqm

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 125 متر استلام فوري بكمبوند جردينيا

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه 175 متر بكمبوند جردينيا استلام فوري لقطهه

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر بكمبوند جردينيا فيو كمبوند راقى جدا

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه بحري 135متر جردينيا لقطه بموقع مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home in Gardenia 2 – 125m

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,633,400 EGP

    شقه 140 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو بحري

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,367,683 EGP

    شقه مميزه 153 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو بحري غربي

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 135 متر بكمبوند جردينيا بسعر منافس وموقع مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر بجردينيا تاون بحري كمبوند راقي

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment for sale at a competitive price

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia 2 Compound 135m

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 141 متر داخل كمبوند اركيديا البطل

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,595 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    110 sqm apartment at an unbelievable price

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,323,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    4

    153 sqm

    21,718 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    الحي الاول والتاني بجوار كمبوند جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm