Properties for sale in Sidi Heneish

237 properties
  • 30

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet 10% Down Payment #Beit_Al_Bahr F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own 3 Beds Chalet With Only 10% Down Payment RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    81,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Standalone Sea View next Almaza Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    43,555,028 EGP

    4 BR Town House

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    197,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet sea view in Beit el Bahr

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • East Bay Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prim Finished Chalet Sea View in Beit Al Bahr

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATIN DIRECT ON LAGOON FULLY FINSHED

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Abd Resort, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET 2BEDS FOR SALE IN SEDI HENISH

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon Townhouse. Bait El Bahar. Call Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    194,594 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    225m Villa at Bait El Bahar. Direct Beachfront

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hills Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    195m Finished Chalet. North Coast. Luxury Deal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    190m Finished Villa. Direct Beachfront. North Coas

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    242,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    2BR chalet direct lagoon view with aprime sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,390,000 EGP

    One Story Villa 180sqm with very special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,055 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • Sky North

    Launch price:

    7,149,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED VILLA PANORAMIC SEA VIEW OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET FULL SEA VIEW LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet with sea views in beit al bahr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    chalet 3BR for sale in Marsa Baghush finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR for sale Fully finished | view lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • Crystalline In Silversands

    Launch price:

    28,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE, CHALET SEA AND LAGOON VIEW ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    5,338,000 EGP

    3BR chalet double view lagoon delivery Summer 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,855 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    2BR chalet direct lagoon view with aprime sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BR chalet direct lagoon view with aprime sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • Jamila

    Launch price:

    5,961,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Jersey Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Jamila

    1 - 5 Beds