Properties for sale in Sidi Heneish, page 17

244 properties

Looks like all homes in Sidi Heneish are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    Town house villa for sale (Stella reviera

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Riviera, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,872,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (داون تاون - العلمين الجديدة) 178 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,175,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (Porto Golf) 80 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    39,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,673,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف في قلب سيدي عبد الرحمن تشطيب كامل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    84,963 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    chalet in the heart of El Alamein with d.p165,000

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,164,000 EGP

    North Coast, Strategically Located

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    فيو مباشر علي البحر أو اللاجون ( Shores

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,440,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الشمالي غرفتين وحمام

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    Coast Heights, North Coast

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارينا 2) 100 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,366,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 184 م فى مارينا 8 فيو حمام سباحة

    Next Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    50,902 EGP/sqm