Properties for sale in Zoya

61 properties
  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    16,503,700 EGP

    Serviced chalet in zoya by LMD Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    121,350 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Sea view villa for sale in Zoya Deliver NOW 2026

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    540 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,716,000 EGP

    View Lagoon Chalet for sale in Zoya

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    97,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,200,000 EGP

    Sea view Ready to move Twin House nearby Almaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,158,000 EGP

    Town for sale in Zoya by LMD - with payment plans

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    96,339 EGP/sqm

  • Zoya Ghazala Bay

    Launch price:

    7,726,320 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zoya

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,611,000 EGP

    Air-conditioned chalet for sale in Zoya by LMD -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    107,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Special Ground Chalet 4B+G188m in Sidi AbdelRahman

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+air conditioning, zoya ghazala bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,157,895 EGP

    شاليه 115م للبيع في Zoya سيدي عبد الرحمن

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Town House nearby Ghazala

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    19,643,500 EGP

    Prime Chalet With Lowest Downpayment in Zoya

    why solutions logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    135,472 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest finished villa nearest delivery in Zoya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Deliver finished chalet for sale near Ghazala Bay

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea view in Hacienda West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,502,092 EGP

    RESALE Chalet in Zoya Ghzala bay FF+Acs SEA VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    38,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,864,171 EGP

    Special RESALE Chalet FF+ACs in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,340,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse nearest delivery in Zoya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    27,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    11,430,000 EGP

    With the lowest down payment, price and prime loc.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    78,827 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    28,208,333 EGP

    Zoya Ghazala Bay Villa Fully Finished Ready Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    122,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,100,000 EGP

    Chalet with huge garden view lagoon - Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    111,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    222,222,222 EGP

    First Row Mansion Villa for sale one story in Zoya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7+

    540 sqm

    411,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,701,389 EGP

    Special Townhouse 3B Finished in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    16,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,157,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery 1Year Direct sea view in Zoya-5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    157,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,450,000 EGP

    Finished villa nearest delivery in Zoya by LMD

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    14,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,108,367 EGP

    شاليه استلام قريب متشطب بأرخص سعر في زوياغزاله باي

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,602 EGP/sqm