Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 4

902 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    12,250,000 EGP

    للبيع في ستلا هايتس الساحل الشمالي فيلا type L

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone 1st Row La Vista Cascada Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Ghazala Bay Fully furnished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Open View Pool And The Lake In Arezzo

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa With Cabin for sale in Hacienda bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    111,413 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Yemm

    Launch price:

    15,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Direct on golf & lake - Veneto

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    255,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Sea View Almaza Bay Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    331 sqm

    214,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Direct on lagoon Standalone for sale in Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    162,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View for sale 2nd Row Lagoon - Hacienda

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا دور ين بحديقه في ستيلا هايتس 160متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • Water Chalet - Ogami

    Launch price:

    15,669,450 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-story villa with a private

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa 595 m in marrassi blanca view golf

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    156,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Twin HS 185m F immed Furn Front Back Gdn Pool

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Marseilia Beach 3, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twin H Villa Fully Furnished Apps ACs Sea View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    102,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    fully furnished villa for 8.5 million in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,863 EGP/sqm

  • Youd

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 13
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Steps from the Sea in North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    4,821 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Model M

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Steps from the Sea in North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa Hacienda Bay on Golf and Lake Fully Finished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • Sky North

    Launch price:

    7,149,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 29

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa 4Br LowestPrice Finished LimitOffer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Modon Launch SeaView Villa FFinish 4Br First Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    177,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    First rows Palace at Marina 1 Fully Furnished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7+

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Ras El Hekma – Diplo Phase

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row on Sea Bahary in Telal North Coast

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • Vaya

    Launch price:

    9,070,600 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds