Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 3

902 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Unrivaled design Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    165,137 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Arabia Villa Clear Sea View Limited Units

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Direct on Lagoon ( Ready To Move )

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Sea Front Villa 7 BDR With Pool at Marassi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    361,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready full sea view fully finished 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla Acacia

    Launch price:

    40,638,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready full sea view with 10y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    283,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Ghazala Bay Resort

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Limited edition units Villas Sea View Over 10 Year

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Villa One-of-a-kind Design with Clear Sea View.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa | First Row Lagoon.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    395 sqm

    189,873 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    34,900,000 EGP

    First Row Villa Fully Finished For Sale DP5% _10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    7

    350 sqm

    99,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,900,000 EGP

    Villa With Sea View Furnished Delivered Almaza Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    211,641 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Special Designee " Arabia Villa " Cleare Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Beit El Bahr Second Row Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    262,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Villa Arabia Design Clear Sea View Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • Shores

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Shores North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Fully furnished and AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Arabia Villa Limited Design Clear Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    183,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Marina direct sea view updated finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Special Luxury Desigen Villa 2ndRow Clear Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Hacienda bay with First row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • Mazeej Village

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Arabia Villa Clear Sea View Limited Units

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa 2nd Row Limited Units of This Type

    Apart Real estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa 1st row Lagoon For Sale in Marassi

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    429 sqm

    171,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    فيلا باقل سعر فى ستيلا هايتس 280م مفروشه بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Villa in Stella Heights for sale at a bargain pric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • Nobu Branded Villas - Ogami

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds