Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast, page 26

5,476 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime Senior Chalet For Sale 1st Row Golf & Lake

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    10,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Cabin Prime Location Fully Furnished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Seashell For Sale Ground Chalet Fully Furnished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    106,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,803,156 EGP

    Azha Town House | Resale | View Lagoon

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    123,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    chalet 315m+cabana-furnished low price in seashell

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    82,539 EGP/sqm

  • Breeze in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet + Garden 1st Row Golf & Lake View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    chalet 187m+pool fullyfinished seashell low price

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    120,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    Horizon chalet 260m+garden+pool-furnished seashell

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    98,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,250,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع سي فيو في افضل لوكيشن في هاسيندا باي

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    86,879 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale with Roof Second row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Views In Marassi By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi
  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Dwelling Chalet Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    176,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Furnished Penthouse Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse for Sale in Hacienda Bay

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    366 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex For Sale + Private Garden in Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • Rivette - Amwaj

    Launch price:

    6,685,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Melee Development
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,712,500 EGP

    fully furnished loft for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    105,570 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    chalet 175m+garden - furnished hacienda low price

    Bright logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    77,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    50,500,000 EGP

    Unique Furnished Twin House 361 M Prime Location

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    139,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet For Sale At Marina 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Fully Furnished | Mountain View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • Villar Al Alamin

    Launch price:

    3,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Diwan
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Villar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    First-Row Beachfront Chalet Fully Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    First-Row Beachfront Chalet Fully Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,325,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Twin house for sale in amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a launch price, with a full sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • White Bay

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PACT Real Estate
    North Coast