Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast, page 24

5,476 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Resale Penthouse 9.5M

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale in Amwaj – North Coast

    TREX logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    87,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Villa For Sale Fully Furnished With Ac

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,737,500 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Amwaj – North Coast View lagoon

    TREX logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda White For Sale Senior Ground Chalet

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • Shamasi

    Launch price:

    4,788,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Shamasy

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Twin House in Marassi - Verona 2

    Property Network logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    387 sqm

    124,031 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Alfred Villa 280 sqm, Garden, Fully furnished, ACs

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    280 sqm

    71,071 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Villa, 5BR, Garden, Pool, Sea view

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    63,170 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras Hekma

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Below market price: 2-bedroom chalet for sale in M

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Blue

    Launch price:

    19,627,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah

    Studio, 3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa Stand Alone In Santorini Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    72,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Flow in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Bay

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,La Vista,La Vista Bay

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Looking for the Best Deals in Stella Heights?

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • SouthMed City

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,South Med

    Studio