Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 16

801 properties
  • 13

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Furnished Twin + Garden | at MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Mountain View

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Furnished Prime View Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa Ready To Move Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Azha North Coast Resale Twin House Best Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet 140SQM On Lagoon With Panoramic SeaView

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    49,000,000 EGP

    4BR Twin House 258SQM On Lagoon Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    189,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,443,046 EGP

    Hacienda West | Almond | Resale Chalet 2 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    92,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    with price launch chalet lagoon \sea view with8y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa ready double view fully finished with 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    with 0%dp chalet sea\lagoon view finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    with 700dp chalet sea view fully finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet bahri view lagoon finished +ac with 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town House Semi-Furnished 200m BUA+300m Garden

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa - Sea View (First row) - 7 rooms

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل|قابل تفاوض برايم لوكيشن متشطب ومفروش بالكامل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet immediate delivery long payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedr launch price full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Price Furnished Chalet | 92 sqm | MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل|شاليه 111م رودس القديمه فيو بحر وبول فوري3pr

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    112,612 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa on the sea fully furnished with 5 bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price sea view- full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    فرصة لامتلاك دوبلكس كبير وفخم بجايا راس الحكمه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    225,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع ف ماونتن فيو راس الحكمه مفروش مكيف

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...