Furnished Chalets for sale in Al Alamein, page 17

720 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished 1st Row Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished 1st Row Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet (ready for immediate occupancy) with a sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet, Furnished, Installments,North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hotel chalet in Marina 5 next to RIXOS, immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet, Immediate Delivery, North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet, Immediate Delivery,North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet next to Rixos Hotel, installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,880,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view for sale fully furnished ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    55,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | Furnished + Appliances |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Seafront, Ready to Move, Next to Rixos

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Chalet Sea view in Marina 5

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Chalet Sea view in Marina 5

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Chalet Sea view in Marina 5

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale chalet pool and sea view - Porto Marina

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    91,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet f in palm hills New Alamein

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    98,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 3 beds for sale in stella heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 120م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 120م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,210,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 88 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    36,477 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet Furnihsed For Sale In Stella Heights

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    185 sqm Chalet | 4BR | Pool View La Vista Cascada

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    40,842,342 EGP

    Chalet for sale double sea and lagoon view marina5

    Eastmark logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    270,479 EGP/sqm