Furnished Chalets for sale in Al Alamein, page 16

720 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Own Ready Furnished Chalet First Row in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    first row on sea ready to move furinshed chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 60 sq m, North Coast - Marina 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بورتو جولف مارينا بسعر مميز بالفرش

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet garden furnished appliances on plan SahelEG

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 90 sqm - fully finished - open vie

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marseilia Land, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet (fully finished with air cond

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | Furnished + Appliances |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet (fully finished with air cond

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Move in and reside by the sea next to the Rixos

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move first row on sea furinshed chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina, furnished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Chalet with panoramic sea view next to Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Chalet, ready for immediate occupancy, fully finis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Directly on sea with private beach one from Rixos

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own beachfront chalet in Mercon Marina El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (اكوا فيو) 104 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Aqua View Resort, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Marina – North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بورتو جولف(العلمين الجديده ) 80 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن للبيع (بورتو جولف) 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished 1st Row Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished 1st Row Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished 1st Row Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm