Furnished Chalets for sale in Al Alamein, page 14

720 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, ready for immediate occupancy, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale directly on the beach, r

    S signature logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet, ready to move occupancy, fully furnished

    S signature logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row sea serviced chalet (ready) – Marina 5

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive ground floor chalet for sale

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with a panoramic view of the sea and Alamei

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet at the price of a launch, I need accommodat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with garden sale at Mairna Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gardens, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    ِA beachfront chalet, fully furnished RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    chalet furnished first row on the sea RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for immediate occupancy in Marina 5, near t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet for sale SEA VIEW - Porto Marina

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    85,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in studio apartment with furniture a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Double view chalet on the sea, immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    For sale in marassi marina 2

    Niche Investments logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    216,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Furnished hotel-style (RTM) chalet with sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet with furniture and applian

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet by the sea, ready to move in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, ready for immediate o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Furnished Chalet Sale Marina

    Driven Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished and equipped studio apartment avai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina, furnished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    RIXIOS Marina 5 Hotel Chalet with Private Beach, F

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه Resale للبيع 80م الساحل الشمالي - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm