Properties for sale in Al Alamein

4,492 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Facing North ,Super lux,Fully furnished

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Fully furnished and AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    chalet first row directly the sea fully finished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,680,000 EGP

    Chalet with a distinctive double sea and lagoon

    Property Group logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, New Alamein Mazarine

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k of El Alamein El Alamein Tow

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    850k teps from the sea marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lagoon view fully finished dp 370k +10y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,006,695 EGP

    chalet with large garden - Lagoon view-mazarine

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    107,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    first row on sea furinshed ready to move chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 16

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    With low downpayment own chalet with large terrace

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet ( 55 M - Full Sea View ) Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,730,000 EGP

    unit with large space and 90K Per Meter-sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa ( 263 M - First Row ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    49,429 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Lowest meter price studio double view-floor up 052

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view, finished, in Mazarin

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a finished garden in Mazarine

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    51,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mazarin 231m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    41,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Mazarine New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet in Mazarine with the lowest down payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    67,058 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    1,443,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 7

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished duplex in New Alamein 455m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    50,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,529,395 EGP

    Chance villa with special price and large space

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    463 sqm

    57,298 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    floor up25 unit with lagoon, rixos and Marina

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale RTM – Marina 6 | Direct Sea View

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,748 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds