Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 6

326 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished penthouse with sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    sea view and swimming pool

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Garden chelate for sale at lavista bay north coas

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • Celebration West Beach

    Launch price:

    3,987,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Celebration West Beach

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    resale chalet ground floor furnished lowest price

    The Way logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    170,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden | Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    107,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a furnished, finished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    78,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3 Beds penthouse sea view and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden double view finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Le Gray Beach Hotel and Residences

    Launch price:

    24,360,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    chalet open view lagoon bahri finished with 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea\lagoon view fully finished with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Gaia Chalet For Sale Prime Location 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 10Yr Installment Direct On Lagoon 5%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    5% DP Lowest Price 3BR Chalet Premium Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    136,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ayla Jefaira

    Launch price:

    5,578,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Ayla Jefaira

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    5%DP 10Yr Installment Direct On Lagoon 3BR Chalet

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Ready To Move Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    115,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Azha Resale Chalet Ground Best Location 3 Beds

    Premium

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Seashore Twin House Sea View , Third Row Sea

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,720,000 EGP

    twin house for sale mountian view ras elhakma

    Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,322 EGP/sqm

  • Ceaser

    Launch price:

    32,184,970 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ceaser

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Chalet Prime location Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Furnished Prime View Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    with price launch chalet lagoon \sea view with8y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    with 700dp chalet sea view fully finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل|قابل تفاوض برايم لوكيشن متشطب ومفروش بالكامل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • Furl Jefaira

    Launch price:

    10,268,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Furl Jefaira

    Studio, 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...