Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 11

326 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    140 meter chalet on the sea with a 5% down payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view fully finished with0%dp over10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    شاليه 225م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات استلام شهور

    Houseology logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    شاليه 225م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات استلام شهور

    Houseology logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    شاليه 225م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات استلام شهور

    Houseology logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • Solare

    Launch price:

    9,501,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    شاليه 225م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات استلام شهور

    Houseology logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    شاليه 225م فوري متشطب بالتكييفات استلام شهور

    Houseology logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale | Mountain View Ras El Hikma

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    for sale fully finished chalet in mv ras El hekma

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    View landscape and pool - Fully furnished - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • Salt

    Launch price:

    8,917,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Salt

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Seashore fully finished over 8Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    104,132 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hikma

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    chalet lagoon view finished +ac with0%dp over10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet | For sale | Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    115,044 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    MV Ras El Hekma Ground Chalet Pool View Prime

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • Remal North Coast (Ras EL Hekma)

    Launch price:

    4,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mezyan Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Remal

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED OVERLOOKING LAGOON FOR SALE OVER 10 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    113,605 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    TWINCHALET 3-BED LAGOON VIEW FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    147 sqm

    149,659 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    28,736,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE DP 0%.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    143,680 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,370,000 EGP

    3-BED PRIME LOCATION SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    125,983 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet finished double view with5% to10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • Direction White

    Launch price:

    18,720,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea view fully furnished Twin house with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished double sea /lagoon view 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY PENTHOUSE SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEAR !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    MV ras el hekma Ground Chalet for resale pool view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    104,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa BAHARY 100%, SEA VIEW, 2nd TERRACE

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    99,557 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Quayside

    Launch price:

    7,014,150 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Jefaira Quayside

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...