Duplexes for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 4

175 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    14,134 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    14,134 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Pool View Prime Location For Sale in Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    15,280 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    15,280 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    14,134 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    14,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,920,000 EGP

    Duplex 5Rooms Ramla Ras Alhekma Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    193 sqm

    92,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    175,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden for sale in Gaia North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    795 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    11,760,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale at a special price, overlooking th

    S signature logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex rtm fully finished with furnished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    708,400 EGP

    Book Now Duplex 5%DP Over8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    5,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Offer: 117m Finished Duplex at Azha North

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Duplex sea view | 0%dp over10 years in ras elhekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    14,168,000 EGP

    Book Now Duplex 5%DP Over8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    116,131 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    13,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Loft Direct Lagoon View for Sale in June

    CBE New Homes logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    95,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    13,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Loft Water Townhouse for Sale in June Sodic

    CBE New Homes logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    95,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden 4 bds close to sea Ready to move

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden furnished Sea View in Gaia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,900,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale prime location in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm