Properties for sale in Qesm Ad Dabaah

2,302 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    15,447,000 EGP

    122m² chalet for sale in South Med CH1 | Open view

    Isis logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    126,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    شاليه 104م للبيع في South Med CH1 | بحري صريح

    Isis logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    114,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع شاليه 104م في South Med | فيو لاجون مب

    Isis logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    113,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 90sqm-Panoramic Sea View-DOSE-Ras El Hekma

    Susqual Management logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa in Ghazala Bay – North

    Property Network logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    3

    430 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • Soul

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 5

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    resale chalet direct on lagoon lowest price in mar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    21,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    WITHOUT OVER_Chalet for sale beside MARINA

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    118,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa Direct Full Sea View Ready to Live

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,125,000 EGP

    Low down payment get keys ready Chalet step to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,125,000 EGP

    Down 1,125,000 Chalet+Private Garden Steps to Sea!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • Jay Dose

    Launch price:

    10,824,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    250,000 =Prime chalet, first row, full finish, ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Your chalet door on the sea, Top view, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    5,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot price, first row, super lux finish, with ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    35,869 EGP/sqm

  • Epic Chalet Dose

    Launch price:

    21,420,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Beach House Roof

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,660,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Mountain Immediate Delive

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    72,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Townhouse At Great Price Soul

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    View Now Town House Middle On Lagoon Great Price

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    112,359 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Elite Villa 419 M Lowest Price Direct On Lagoon

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    114,558 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Chalets - DOSE

    Launch price:

    5,630,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    47,161,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa on Lagoon Delivery 2026 Soul

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    375 sqm

    125,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale furnished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    82,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,350,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a furnished, finished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Chalet in Seazen Over 8 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    9,807,000 EGP

    For Sale Sea View Apartment in Seazen Fully Finish

    KRE investments logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    108,966 EGP/sqm

  • Sway Beyond Dose

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds