Chalets for sale in Hacienda Bay, page 4

442 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    27,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Highly furnished for sale with Garden 500M

    Global Hills logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet Fully Finished Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet With Private Garden In Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    upper junior chalet perfect location pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row Golf Luxury Finishing With ACs

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,850,000 EGP

    Finished seniorchalet 3BR with appliances Hacienda

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    88,366 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Seniorchalet5BR for resale first row golf Hacienda

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    555 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet With Furniture Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Direct On Pool - Fully Furnished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,715,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hacienda bay Golf views Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    88,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,250,000 EGP

    Furnished senior chalet resale in Hacienda Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Senior chalet, first row on the golf , furnished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    362 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Furnished resale senior chalet 5BR+330m garden

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Junior chalet for sale | Hacienda bay

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet resale in hacienda bay Furnished+ACs

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move Special Price Chalet

    why solutions logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet resale in hacienda bay Furnished+ACs

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet | Hacienda Bay | Direct on the Golf

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Senior Ground Floor 220 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    25,620,000 EGP

    RTM Lagnoon View Fully Furnished Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    69,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,395,560 EGP

    Chalet 156m for sale - pool view - in Hacienda bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    53,817 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 175m+garden with kitchen +AC's in hacienda

    Bright logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,599,999 EGP

    private garden at a special price ready to move

    Selective logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hacienda Bay 110m garden view pool

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    110,909 EGP/sqm