Chalets for sale in Hacienda Bay, page 10

442 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Senior ground chalet in Hacienda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Receive now: finished chalet, roof & sea view

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet with a stunning view in Ra

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished senior chalet for resale + private pool

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    435 sqm

    39,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet with Roof First Row Golf in Hacienda

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    72,340 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet Ground Floor - Garden Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Senior Chalet First Row Golf View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,268,560 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms BUA: 99 for Sale – Hacienda Bay

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    103,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,566,720 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms for Sale – Hacienda Bay

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,199 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,202,760 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms BUA: 114 for Sale – Hacienda Bay

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    98,269 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,660,680 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms for Sale – Hacienda Bay

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,988 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,437,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet installment 7y or cash 23m $

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    205 sqm

    16,765 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Senior chalet for sale in Hacienda Bay

    Sky Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,800,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet 3 in 1 Highly furnished lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet sea view- Hacienda West Nort

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,345 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,900,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Fully Finished Very Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    80,813 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet 364 SQM Prime Location Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    68,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet For sale in Hacienda bay 4 Bedroom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Chalet for Sale - Clubhouse & Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Senior Chalet with Garden Near Golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet with Garden For Sale in Hacienda Bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه أرضي بجاردن في هاسيندا باي – الساحل ال

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه مميز في هاسيندا باي – الساحل الشمالي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Quick Sale Senior Chalet 2nd Row Golf + Roof

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm