Chalets for sale in Hacienda Bay, page 9

442 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر سينيور روف متشطب صف اول علي الجولف

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale in Hacienda Bay First Row

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر سينيور روف متشطب صف اول علي الجولف

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Chalet for Sale @ Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    142 sqm

    92,887 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf & Lagoon View Chalet for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Hacienda West

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Hacienda West

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,850,000 EGP

    Ground chalet first row golf and lake in for sale

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,747,040 EGP

    Chalet golf view with installments in Hacienda Bay

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof sale in Hacienda Bay Golf view

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    156 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Chalet lake view for sale with installments

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Junior Chalet with garden - Hacienda Bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet Ground Floor Hacienda Bay View Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    73,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,879,067 EGP

    Luxury Golf Chalet for Sale Direct Pool Access

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    98,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale with Roof Second row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Hacienda Blue DP 2 Millio

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Senior chalet ground Special Finish - Hacienda Bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet first row golf - Hacienda Bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior chalet roof finished ACs first golf row

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    42,699 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شالية 3*1 ارضي في هاسيندا باي – فيو جـولـف

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet First Row Golf Hacienda Bay

    I-Move logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    570 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,575,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale In Hacienda BAY FIRST ROW

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    132,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Senior upper chalet with roof in Hacienda Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7+

    350 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-in-1 Chalet for Sale in Hacienda Bay –

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Hacienda Bay first row on golf

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm