Chalets for sale in Ramla, page 5

354 properties
  • 30

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 3 beds Seaview Lowest Price @RAMLA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,700,000 EGP

    NotEveryone Gets Ramla,But You can|36%CashDiscount

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    113,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Where Dunes Meet the Dream,Own Your Piece of Ramla

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    97,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Ramla Ras Elhakma Dp 5% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units With Large area and Long 8years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet With Old Price In Ramla Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Beachside Chalet Egypt’s 1 Coastal Mega-City!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    2,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with sea view in Ramla near Modon

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    31,729,050 EGP

    LOWEST DP FOR GARDEN UNIT FULLY FINISHED WITH AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    182,350 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    CHALET IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale | Steps From The Sea | Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet with Sea View & Installments – Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 4 Bedrooms Very Prime Location For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    EarlyDelivery Chalet 3Br SeaView LowestPrice Offer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Chalet Sea View LowestPrice Offer!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished in Ramla Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Finished in Ramla Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Chalet with panoramic sea view at a lower price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,869 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    37,958,000 EGP

    Panoramic Lagoon View Chalet 3 Bedrooms Finished

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    223,282 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    31,023,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale fully finished Ramla Ras El Hekma.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    189,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 3Rooms Ramla Ras Alhekma Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    117,692 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    3BR CHALET OPEN VIEW_FULLY FINISHED_BAHRY_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm