Chalets for sale in Ramla, page 3

354 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    sea view fully finished 8y installment in ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    17,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,100,000 EGP

    with 5% Down Payment Own Your Sea View Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    125,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Your First Row Finished Chalet with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR CHALET OPEN VIEW_FULLY FINISHED_BAHRY_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,364,300 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground floor chalet in Ramla North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    223,643 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    RTM chalet, 3BR + 245m garden, sea view, 10Y plan

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 400M from the Beach Near Hotel & Clubhouse

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    121,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,527,922 EGP

    Chalet sea view finished high end in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,279 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,725,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet Lagoon & Sea Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    149,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,279,850 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon Prime Location Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,712 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME PAY OVER 9YEARS- SEA VIEW CHALET

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET FULL SEA VIEW OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    CHALET WALKING DESTINCE TO THE BEACH OVER 9 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    CHALET 3BR FULLY FINISHED IN PRIME LOCATION UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    PRIME CHALET 2BR BY MARAKEZ HAIGH CELLING UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last 3 Beds Chalet #Ramla 5% Down Payment Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    120,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,809,759 EGP

    2BR Ground Chalet Ramla |133 sqm| 50sqm Garden

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    156,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,793,652 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet Ramla |155 sqm|144sqm Garden

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    172,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    first row open view disc 37% fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet 65 sqm soon delivery 9 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm