Chalets for sale in Koun, page 2

236 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Immediately Delivery Prime Chalet 2BD Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,220,000 EGP

    Chalet 2Beds RTM With Special View In Ras Elhikma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    73,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,280,000 EGP

    chalet sea view in koun finished delivery 2026

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,840,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location Exclusive in Koun Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    54,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,250,000 EGP

    Delivery within 6 months open views to landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished 3Bed chalet in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    36,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,350,000 EGP

    Prime3BR SeaView Chalet in Koun Installment12Y RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    70,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,054,751 EGP

    chalet sea view in koun finished delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    79,171 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,250,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Koun Ready To Move Over7Y Dis30%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in koun Rtm fully finished prime location

    Western House logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,900 EGP

    Chalet for sale in koun

    D.Signature logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    17,954 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished chalet Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,576,383 EGP

    own a chalet instant receipt in ras al hikma

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    73 sqm

    90,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,691,645 EGP

    own a chalet ready to delivery in the north coast

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    72,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,053,950 EGP

    Own a chalet immediate delivery in the North Coast

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    114,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Receive now: 101 sqm finished sea view chalet, ins

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    23,267 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    43,350,000 EGP

    One Story Villa Ready in Ras El Hekma Best Price

    Western House logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    286 sqm

    151,573 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    3,642,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Chalet Resale Inst Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    39,586 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Chalet Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,840,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    54,382 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Chalet Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,140,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    21,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,555,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon near beach - Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    66,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,245,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in Koun Ready To Move within Monthes

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    78,062 EGP/sqm