Chalets for sale in Almaza Bay, page 8

224 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    21,315,000 EGP

    Opportunity - BEST PRICE and Lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    155,583 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Best price chalet 1BR FOR sale in modon wadi yim

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras El Hekma.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished own chalet 120m sea view | Lowest DP 5% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Price 2 BRs Minute to Beach Over 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Prime View 3 BR Chalet FF with LAUNCH Price on 8Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    145,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Release 1 Bedroom Minute Away To Sea Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Receive A Premium 3BR Double View Chalet Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    101,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    2BR Direct Lagoon Front Chalet Installment Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own 2BR chalet Early delivery double view 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET WITH LAUNCH PRICE!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    123,577 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    121,126 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    107,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    22,100,000 EGP

    FOR SALE ! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    136,419 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH !! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    124,615 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | silver sands chalet fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | Chalet for Sale in Silver Sands .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET WITH SEA VIEW &INST. TO 8YRS

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    42,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, fully finished, prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    115,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet with roof sale at Almaza Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    106,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 96 sqm, luxury finish by ACs, 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    15,104 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 113m, luxury finish by ACs, 10 years

    property hills Elite logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Almaza Bay – West Bay | Rare 266m Chalet + 113m Ro

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    116,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Almaza Bay

    Home Agent logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    131,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground floor for sale in Almaza bay

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    122,282 EGP/sqm